Brandenburg Concerto No. 2 in F Major, BWV 1047: II. Andante
il Gusto Barocco 23 hours agoPeer Gynt Suite No.2 - Solveig’s Song
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra 23 hours agoCoppélia - Notturno
Carl Davis & Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra 23 hours agoSymphony No. 7 in a Major, Op. 92:II. Allegretto
Herbert Blomstedt, Dresden Staatskapelle & Kurt Manh 23 hours agoScenes from Childhood, Op. 15: No. 8, At the fireside
Matthias Kirschnereit 23 hours agoHungarian Dances, WoO 1: No. 5 in G Major
Gewandhausorchester Leipzig & Herbert Blomstedt 23 hours agoSuite No. 1 in F Major, HWV 348 "Water Music": VI. Air
Kammerorchester Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach & Hartmut Haenchen 23 hours agoGoldberg Variations, BWV 988: Aria
Chen Pi-Hsien 23 hours agoRadetzky-Marsch, Op. 228
Staatskapelle Dresden & Giuseppe Sinopoli 23 hours agoThe Enchanted Lake in D-Flat Major, Op. 62
Krasnoyarsk Academic Symphony Orchestra 23 hours agoKlassik Radio - live
Klassik, Jazz und Lounge zum Entspannen und GenießenFrequencies Klassik Radio
Augsburg: 92.2 FM
Berlin: 101.3 FM
Hamburg: 105.1 FM
Karlsruhe: 90.4 FM
Munich: 107.2 FM
Nuremberg: 105.1 FM
Stuttgart: 103.9 FM
Schedule
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Klassic Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Klassic Radio Cinema Show - Florian Schmidt |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 8 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
8 a.m. - 1 p.m. | Schönes Wochenende - Florian Schmidt |
1 p.m. - 5 p.m. | Schönes Wochenende - Anna Baumgart |
5 p.m. - 6 p.m. | Gesunde Stunde - Clemens Benke |
6 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Klassik Non-Stopp |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 7 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
7 a.m. - 8 a.m. | Klassik und Kirche |
8 a.m. - 11 a.m. | Schönes Wochenende - Joannes Weisz |
11 a.m. - noon | Länder dieser Erde - Joannes Weisz |
noon - 2 p.m. | Klassik Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
2 p.m. - 3 p.m. | Lesezeit - Clemens Benke |
3 p.m. - 6 p.m. | Schönes Wochenende |
6 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Non-Stopp |
Top Songs
Last 7 days:
1. ルーク(CV:河西健吾) - 二人の王子 (甘味処わらじver.)
2. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
3. Felix Klieser, Württembergisches Kammerorchester Heilbronn & Ruben Gazarian - Concerto No. 3 in E-Flat Major, K. 447: II. Romance. Larghetto
4. Dresden Philharmonic Orchestra - Serenade No. 2 in A Major, Op. 16: IV. Quasi Menuetto and Trio
5. Renaud Capuçon, Orchestre de Paris & Paavo Järvi - Violin Concerto No. 3 in G Major, K. 206: II. Adagio
6. Joja Wendt - Für Elisa
7. HAUSER - Albinoni Adagio
8. Chad Lawson - Sanctuary
9. Helmut Koch & Kammerorchester Berlin - Overture (Suite) No. 1 In C Major, BWV 1066: VII. Passepied I-II
10. Concerto Köln - 12 Concertos, Op. 6, Concerto No. 6 in D Major: I. Largo
Last 30 days:
1. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
2. Joja Wendt - Für Elisa
3. Matthias Kirschnereit - Concert Piece, Op. 86: II. Romanze. Ziemlich langsam, doch nicht schleppend
4. Rudolf Kempe & Staatskapelle Dresden - Die Fledermaus: Die Fledermaus, Act I: Overture
5. Virtuosi Saxoniae, Hans-Dieter Löchner & Egbert Esterl - Trumpet Concerto In e Flat Major, Hob.VIIe:1: II. Andante Cantabile
6. Sharon Kam, Württembergisches Kammerorchester Heilbronn & Ruben Gazarian - Songs for Voice and Piano: No. 13, "Ad una stella" (Arr. for Clarinet and Orchestra by Jonathan Seers)
7. Concerto Köln - 12 Concertos, Op. 6, Concerto No. 6 in D Major: I. Largo
8. Virtuosi Saxoniae, Hans-Dieter Löchner & Egbert Esterl - Overture (Suite) In B Major (arr. E. Steinsdorf): II. Air I
9. Virtuosi Saxoniae, Hans-Dieter Löchner & Egbert Esterl - Overture (Suite) In B Major (arr. E. Steinsdorf): VII. Passepied I - Passepied II
10. Dresden Philharmonic Orchestra - Serenade No. 2 in A Major, Op. 16: IV. Quasi Menuetto and Trio